HighToday

Are you 21 or older?

This website has information about cannabis products and is only for adults 21 and older.

By entering, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

HighToday
HomeDealsBrandsMapDispensariesNews
Previous1…5354555657…708Next
HighToday

Your trusted source for the best cannabis deals. We help you find dispensaries near you with real prices, daily updates, and honest reviews.

Find Cannabis

  • Dispensaries Near Me
  • Cannabis Deals Near Me
  • Cannabis Brands
  • Weed Delivery Near Me
  • Cannabis News
  • Marijuana Dispensary Deals
  • Best Dispensaries NYC
  • NYC Deal Hubs
  • Brooklyn Cannabis Deals

Browse Categories

    Company

    • About Us
    • Contact Us
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms of Service
    • Return Policy

    © 2026 HighToday. All rights reserved.

    Cannabis products are for adults 21+. Please consume responsibly. HighToday does not sell cannabis products.

    HomeDealsBrandsMapsShopsAccount
    BROWSE

    All Deals

    16979 deals available · page 55

    All deals nearby

    Detecting your location...

    Hashtag Honey | Cherry Slushie 1g Liquid Diamond Cart Hashtag Honey
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Hashtag Honey | Cherry Slushie 1g Liquid Diamond Cart Hashtag Honey

    $50.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Hashtag Honey | Gorilla Glue 1g Rosin Cart Hashtag Honey
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Hashtag Honey | Gorilla Glue 1g Rosin Cart Hashtag Honey

    $60.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Vacation | Blackberry Kush Cart | 1g Vacation
    20% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Vacation | Blackberry Kush Cart | 1g Vacation

    $28.00$35.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Brass Knuckles | Blueberry | Cart | 1g Brass Knuckles
    58% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Brass Knuckles | Blueberry | Cart | 1g Brass Knuckles

    $25.00$60.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Dabbar X | Grape God AIO | 2g Dabbar X
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Dabbar X | Grape God AIO | 2g Dabbar X

    $80.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Puff | Chill Preroll | 1g PUFF Pre-Rolls
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Puff | Chill Preroll | 1g PUFF Pre-Rolls

    $12.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Brick | Triple Stack Blunts | 2x 1g Brick
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Brick | Triple Stack Blunts | 2x 1g Brick

    $25.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Grassroots | Triple Stack | Infused Pre-roll 5pk | 2g Grassroots
    19% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Grassroots | Triple Stack | Infused Pre-roll 5pk | 2g Grassroots

    $32.40$40.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Stiiizy | Biscotti Multipack Infused Prerolls | 2.5g STIIIZY
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Stiiizy | Biscotti Multipack Infused Prerolls | 2.5g STIIIZY

    $45.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    A Walk in the Pines | Frosted Pines | Resin Infused 1g A Walk in the Pines
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    A Walk in the Pines | Frosted Pines | Resin Infused 1g A Walk in the Pines

    $16.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Stiiizy | Purple Punch Infused Preroll | 1g STIIIZY
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Stiiizy | Purple Punch Infused Preroll | 1g STIIIZY

    $22.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Stiiizy | Watermelon Z I Multipack Infused Prerolls | 2.5g STIIIZY
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Stiiizy | Watermelon Z I Multipack Infused Prerolls | 2.5g STIIIZY

    $45.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Skywalker OG Quad-Infused Jeeter Joint | 1g Jeeter
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Skywalker OG Quad-Infused Jeeter Joint | 1g Jeeter

    $22.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Jeeter | Milkman Infused Preroll | 1g Jeeter
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Jeeter | Milkman Infused Preroll | 1g Jeeter

    $22.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Jeeter | The Nectar XL | Infused Preroll | 2g Jeeter
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Jeeter | The Nectar XL | Infused Preroll | 2g Jeeter

    $44.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Skywalker OG Quad-Infused XL Jeeter Joint | 2g Jeeter
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Skywalker OG Quad-Infused XL Jeeter Joint | 2g Jeeter

    $44.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Stiiizy | Watermelon Z Infused Preroll | 1g STIIIZY
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Stiiizy | Watermelon Z Infused Preroll | 1g STIIIZY

    $20.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Anthem | Bold Infused Preroll w / Glass Tip | King Louis XIII | 1g Anthem
    20% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Anthem | Bold Infused Preroll w / Glass Tip | King Louis XIII | 1g Anthem

    $16.00$20.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Anthem | Bold Infused Preroll w / Glass Tip | Northern Lights 1g Anthem
    20% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Anthem | Bold Infused Preroll w / Glass Tip | Northern Lights 1g Anthem

    $16.00$20.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Anthem | Bold Infused Preroll w / Wood Tip | Blue Raspberry Kush | 1g Anthem
    20% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Anthem | Bold Infused Preroll w / Wood Tip | Blue Raspberry Kush | 1g Anthem

    $16.00$20.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Toast | Big Apple Dream | 10pk | 3.5g Toast
    DEAL
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Toast | Big Apple Dream | 10pk | 3.5g Toast

    $48.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Anthem | Classic | Indica Blend | 10pk | 3.5g Anthem
    20% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Anthem | Classic | Indica Blend | 10pk | 3.5g Anthem

    $28.80$36.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Sluggers | Rose Infused Prerolls 5pk | 3.5g Sluggers
    25% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Sluggers | Rose Infused Prerolls 5pk | 3.5g Sluggers

    $45.00$60.00
    View detailsView Deal →
    Anthem | Bold Infused Preroll w / Glass Tip | King Louis XIII | 5pk | 2.5g Anthem
    20% OFF
    NY Elite Cannabis

    Anthem | Bold Infused Preroll w / Glass Tip | King Louis XIII | 5pk | 2.5g Anthem

    $32.00$40.00
    View detailsView Deal →